NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 25.05.2019 12.36
Resultater klasse 'BC Senior' - til og med Omgang 2
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10, 10 20 
1 30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande 10, 10 20 
1 34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus 10, 10 20 
1 85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10, 10 20 
1 40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus 10, 10 20 
6 18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7, 10 17 
6 55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7, 10 17 
6 49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande 7, 10 17 
9 5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen 10, 7 17 
10 25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5, 10 15 
11 13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen 10, 5 15 
12 75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde 7, 7 14 
13 38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 3, 10 13 
13 82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol 3, 10 13 
15 61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus 10, 3 13 
16 74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik 10, 2 12 
17 46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres 5, 7 12 
17 22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal 5, 7 12 
17 83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 5, 7 12 
20 41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal 7, 5 12 
20 94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7, 5 12 
22 44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 10, 1 11 
23 65 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla 10, 0 10 
23 1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik 10, 0 10 
25 64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar 3, 7 10 
26 77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest 7, 3 10 
27 24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar 5, 5 10 
27 19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger 5, 5 10 
27 39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland 5, 5 10 
30 52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde 2, 7
31 6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 7, 2
31 15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol 7, 2
31 90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres 7, 2
34 95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1, 7
35 99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland 3, 5
35 3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar 3, 5
37 9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5, 3
38 84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 0, 7
38 60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland 0, 7
38 76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport 0, 7
41 17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus 7, 0
41 35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 7, 0
43 12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg 2, 5
44 86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus 5, 2
44 8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 5, 2
46 89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum 1, 5
47 98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3, 3
47 73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal 3, 3
47 29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3, 3
47 36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal 3, 3
51 31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 2, 5 5*
52 58 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar 5, 0
52 27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 5, 0
54 21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark 2, 3
55 16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3, 2
55 96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3, 2
57 59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 1, 3
58 33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen 2, 2
59 2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 0, 3
60 32 Bjørnar Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol 3, 0
61 23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss 2, 1
62 10 Arild Olderløkken Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 2, 0
62 57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 2, 0
62 67 Øyvind Bakkebø Volkswagen Golf NMK Støren 2, 0
62 62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik 2, 0
66 71 Joakim Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1, 0
67 48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0, 0
67 20 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 0, 0

Spesifikasjon av tillegg/trekk i poeng (merket med *)
St. Navn I omgang Tillegg/trekk Beskrivelse
31 Emil Andersen 2 -2 Tyvstart