NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 25.05.2019 14.52
Resultater klasse 'BC Senior' - til og med Omgang 3
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus 10, 10, 10 30 
1 34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus 10, 10, 10 30 
3 49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande 7, 10, 10 27 
3 55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7, 10, 10 27 
5 69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10, 10, 5 25 
6 82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol 3, 10, 10 23 
7 22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal 5, 7, 10 22 
8 13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen 10, 5, 7 22 
9 44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 10, 1, 10 21 
10 30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande 10, 10, 1 21 
11 85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10, 10, 0 20 
12 90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres 7, 2, 10 19 
13 18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7, 10, 3 18*
14 25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5, 10, 3 18 
15 5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen 10, 7, 0 17 
16 8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 5, 2, 10 17 
17 77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest 7, 3, 7 17 
18 75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde 7, 7, 3 17 
19 39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland 5, 5, 7 17 
20 46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres 5, 7, 5 17 
20 83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 5, 7, 5 17 
22 41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal 7, 5, 5 17 
23 15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol 7, 2, 7 16 
24 74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik 10, 2, 3 15 
25 60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland 0, 7, 7 14 
26 17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus 7, 0, 7 14 
27 94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7, 5, 2 14 
28 2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 0, 3, 10 13 
29 38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 3, 10, 0 13 
30 61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus 10, 3, 0 13 
31 99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland 3, 5, 7 13*
32 89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum 1, 5, 7 13 
33 64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar 3, 7, 3 13 
34 19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger 5, 5, 5 13*
35 9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5, 3, 5 13 
36 27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 5, 0, 7 12 
37 21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark 2, 3, 7 12 
38 52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde 2, 7, 3 12 
39 24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar 5, 5, 2 12 
40 98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3, 3, 5 11 
40 29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3, 3, 5 11 
40 36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal 3, 3, 5 11 
43 3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar 3, 5, 3 11 
44 1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik 10, 0, 0 10 
44 65 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla 10, 0, 0 10 
46 16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3, 2, 5 10 
47 12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg 2, 5, 3 10 
48 6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 7, 2, 0
49 95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1, 7, 0
50 31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 2, 5, 3 8*
51 76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport 0, 7, 0
51 84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 0, 7, 0
53 35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 7, 0, 0
54 86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus 5, 2, 0
55 96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3, 2, 2
56 73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal 3, 3, 0
57 33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen 2, 2, 2
58 58 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar 5, 0, 0
59 23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss 2, 1, 2
60 59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 1, 3, 0
61 32 Bjørnar Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol 3, 0, 0
62 48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0, 0, 2
63 67 Øyvind Bakkebø Volkswagen Golf NMK Støren 2, 0, 0
63 10 Arild Olderløkken Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 2, 0, 0
63 57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 2, 0, 0
63 62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik 2, 0, 0
67 71 Joakim Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1, 0, 0
68 20 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 0, 0, 0

Spesifikasjon av tillegg/trekk i poeng (merket med *)
St. Navn I omgang Tillegg/trekk Beskrivelse
31 Emil Andersen 2 -2 Tyvstart
18 Sindre Nordgren 3 -2 Tyvstart
19 Kristian Klepp 3 -2 Tyvstart
99 Raymond Stensrud 3 -2 Tyvstart