NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 25.05.2019 08.00
Startliste klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 1

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar
75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde
67 Øyvind Bakkebø Volkswagen Golf NMK Støren
40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus
71 Joakim Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal
49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande
98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde
95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal
1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik
27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg
15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol
5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen
84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen
3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar
21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark
89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum
18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik
83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland
44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde
25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol
48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal
17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus
10 Arild Olderløkken Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol
34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus
19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger
59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg
41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal
12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg
96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde
74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik
23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss
58 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar
61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus
32 Bjørnar Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol
60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland
55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar
62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik
94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen
38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar
76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport
73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal
39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland
30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande
31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg
35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol
2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg
86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus
16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal
69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol
6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg
64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar
90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres
20 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol
46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres
65 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla
77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest
52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde
85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal
29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal
9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal