NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 25.05.2019 10.39
Startliste klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 2

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng
18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7
44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 10
33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen 2
77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest 7
94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7
22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal 5
30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande 10
48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0
83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 5
1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik 10
65 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla 10
41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal 7
46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres 3
38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 3
20 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 0
3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar 3
58 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar 5
2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 0
64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar 5
55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7
35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 7
6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 7
98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3
31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 2
49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande 7
5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen 10
36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal 3
27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 5
24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar 5
96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3
95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1
85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10
16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3
32 Bjørnar Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol 3
89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum 1
73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal 3
8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 5
17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus 7
99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland 3
29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3
69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10
84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 0
57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 2
9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5
76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport 0
19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger 5
74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik 10
25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5
13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen 10
61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus 10
60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland 0
34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus 10
15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol 7
62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik 2
90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres 7
12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg 2
59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 1
75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde 7
23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss 2
40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus 10
39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland 5
21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark 2
82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol 3
86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus 5
52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde 2