NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 25.05.2019 12.39
Startliste klasse 'BC Senior' - Omgang 3

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol 7 2 9
31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 2 5 5
23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss 2 1 3
69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10 10 20
30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande 10 10 20
49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande 7 10 17
83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 5 7 12
48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0 0 0
6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 7 2 9
44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 10 1 11
77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest 7 3 10
12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg 2 5 7
64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar 3 7 10
8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar 5 2 7
94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7 5 12
84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 0 7 7
98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3 3 6
27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg 5 0 5
86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus 5 2 7
18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik 7 10 17
46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres 5 7 12
33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen 2 2 4
39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland 5 5 10
82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol 3 10 13
25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5 10 15
55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7 10 17
29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal 3 3 6
17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus 7 0 7
1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik 10 0 10
59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 1 3 4
2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg 0 3 3
89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum 1 5 6
75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde 7 7 14
95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1 7 8
61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus 10 3 13
19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger 5 5 10
9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5 3 8
52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde 2 7 9
22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal 5 7 12
38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 3 10 13
35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 7 0 7
60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland 0 7 7
96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3 2 5
5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen 10 7 17
73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal 3 3 6
62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik 2 0 2
90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres 7 2 9
76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport 0 7 7
21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark 2 3 5
36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal 3 3 6
16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3 2 5
99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland 3 5 8
85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10 10 20
57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 2 0 2
74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik 10 2 12
40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus 10 10 20
13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen 10 5 15
24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar 5 5 10
3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar 3 5 8
41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal 7 5 12
34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus 10 10 20