NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
ELITERACET.NO - 19. MAI 2018 - BJORLI MOTORSENTER
Oppdatert 19.05.2018 16.35
Resultat etter finale - BILCROSS ÅPEN - Offisiell
Pl. St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
1 29 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen 10 10 10 28*
2 43 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7 10 10 27 
3 69 Sondre Evjen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 10 10 10 30 
4 66 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde 7 10 10 27 
5 42 Joakim Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 7 10 10 27 
6 74 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 10 2 10 22 
7 83 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar 10 10 7 27 
8 62 Mads Kasa Ford Reklame.no NMK Hønefoss 7 7 7 21 
9 77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen Bøbble KNA Nordvest 10 10 5 25 
10 71 Asgeir Taraldsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Melhus 10 10 7 27 
11 14 Arild Olderløkken Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 10 7 10 27 
12 5 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus 7 10 5 22 
13 81 Stefan Hulsund Opel Astra NMK Melhus 7 7 7 21 
14 40 Steffen Raaholdt Volvo - NMK Valdres 0 7 10 17 
15 67 Jørn R Grinden Saab 900 NMK Elverum 10 10 2 22 
16 12 Arill Randen Volkswagen - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3 7 10 20 
17 9 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla 10 3 7 20 
18 64 Joakim Flateng Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 2 10 5 17 
19 38 Jonas Svendby Saab Svendby Motorsport NMK Aurskog - Høland 5 7 5 17 
20 47 Martin Nyhagen Audi - NMK Hamar 7 10 3 20 
21 28 Ørjan Dypdahl Renault 2018 NMK Melhus 10 7 0 17 
22 76 Espen Kolstadbråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Valdres 5 10 5 16*
23 82 Roar Evjen Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 2 7 7 16 
24 7 John erling Korsbakken Volvo Team Engs NMK Hamar 2 3 10 15 
25 55 Vidar Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 3 5 7 15 
26 88 Robert-Andre Heimvik Opel Arna Motorsport NMK Bergen 5 7 3 15 
27 60 Stian Hoel Mazda - NMK Gjøvik 7 7 0 14 
28 79 Lars Henrik Sagmoen Mitsubishi Solør Antirust KNA Solør Motorsport 7 2 5 14 
29 4 Henning Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 10 3 0 13 
30 27 Markus Solberg Volkswagen - NMK Kvinesdal 3 7 3 13 
31 33 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5 0 7 12 
32 70 Knut Eilert Strand Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3 2 7 12 
33 1 Kim Gammeltorp Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 2 5 5 12 
33 11 Mats Åsheim Opel Trysil Racing NMK Trysil 2 5 5 12 
35 37 Hans Erik Mortensen Opel Vectra NMK Verdal/levanger 1 3 7 11 
36 72 Morten Flateng Opel Ascona NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 1 7 3 11 
37 17 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol 7 1 3 11 
38 87 Lars olav Løkken Lomundal Mazda 323f NMK Orkla 3 5 3 11 
39 18 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - KNA Solør Motorsport 10 0 0 10 
39 22 Ove Gilen Volvo 240 NMK Gol 10 0 0 10 
41 34 Nikolay Rike Grønlund Saab 99 Grønlund Motorsport NMK Konsmo 3 7 0 10 
42 23 Hans marius Korntorp Opel Kadett/corsa KNA Solør Motorsport 0 5 5 10 
43 32 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 5 5 0 10 
43 35 Cato Sveen Ford Escort NMK Hamar 5 5 0 10 
45 58 Roar Presthus Toyota - NMK Orkla 3 5 2 10 
46 10 Tom Burås Opel - NMK Aurskog - Høland 5 3 2 10 
47 8 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 7 2 0
48 31 Per Olav Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 1 5 5 9*
49 13 Pål-Rohnny Olsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Elverum 3 5 1
50 25 Kristian Sundqvist Fiat - NMK Nedre Hallingdal 5 3 0
51 89 Daniel Hopen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde 3 2 3
52 6 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland 7 0 0
52 45 Marius Karlstad Opel - NMK Gardermoen 7 0 0
54 49 Guttorm Lindefjell Lamborghini - NMK Kvinesdal 2 5 0
54 56 Kurt Olsen Jr. Honda / Opel NMK Gjøvik 2 5 0
56 86 Andreas Langehaug Volvo - NMK Gol 3 3 1
57 91 Emil Andre Ås Saab - NMK Trysil 3 3 2 6*
58 59 Sondre Geilosjordet Opel - NMK Tynset 2 1 3
59 3 Jonas Thoug Opel Astra Trysil Racing NMK Trysil 0 5 0
60 36 Ole Martinsen Peugeot 406 Team Rosa NMK Drammen 5 0 0
60 51 Ola Mariåsen Opel Saab KNA Solør Motorsport 5 0 0
60 54 Joachim Kerim Volkswagen VW Sørlandsbanden NMK Konsmo 5 0 0
60 61 Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø Saab Fønnebø Motorsport NMK Nore og Uvdal 5 0 0
64 57 Ole-Kristian Aamodt Opel - NMK Hamar 2 3 0
64 63 Frank Jevne Nissan He-BI NMK Rendalen 2 3 0
66 20 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 5 0 0 3*
67 30 Magnus Knutsen Volkswagen - NMK Hamar 3 0 0
67 90 Richard Skjæret Saab - NMK Elverum 3 0 0
69 85 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 2 0 0
70 19 Aleksander Beisland Ford Capri mk 1 KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 1 0 0
70 41 Bjørnar M Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol 1 0 0
72 16 Anders Kongsrud Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 0 0 0
72 21 Andreas Bolland Opel Astra NMK Støren 0 0 0
72 24 Erik Weberg Hansen Saab - NMK Sande 0 0 0
72 39 Knut andre Dahl Ford Ka NMK Gardermoen 0 0 0
72 46 Jan Lillegrend Saab Golf NMK Elverum 0 0 0
72 52 Mathias Ellefsrud Opel - NMK Gardermoen 0 0 0
72 53 Henning Kvål Ford Orstad Puma NMK Sandnes og Jæren 0 0 0
72 65 Kevin Waldemarsen Volkswagen - NMK Støren 0 0 0
72 68 Lasse Turk Hansen Opel Turk Motorsport NMK Drammen 0 0 0

Spesifikasjon av tillegg/trekk i poeng (merket med *)
St. Navn I omgang Tillegg/trekk Beskrivelse
31 Per Olav Storre 1 -2 Tyvstart
76 Espen Kolstadbråten 1 -2 Tyvstart
20 Kenneth Storre 2 -2 Tyvstart
29 Lasse Rud 2 -2 Tyvstart
91 Emil Andre Ås 2 -2 Tyvstart
76 Espen Kolstadbråten 3 -2 Tyvstart