NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
Eliteracet 2019
Oppdatert 24.05.2019 17.54
Startliste
BC Senior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
1 Stian Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
2 Ronny Wassengen Boble Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg N
3 Martin Sveen Ford - NMK Hamar N
5 Lasse Rud Opel Astra NMK Gardermoen N
6 Martin Grøtterud Volvo Lågen Racing - NMK Kongsberg N
8 Cato Sveen Ford Sveen Motorsport NMK Hamar N
9 Ole Kristian Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
10 Arild Olderløkken Volkswagen Statoil Vågå NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
12 Erik Jensen Ford Team Bybrua NMK Fluberg N
13 Patrick Gystad Opel - NMK Gardermoen N
15 Anders Golberg Brenno Volvo Ola Gudim Motorsport NMK Gol N
16 Kjell Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
17 Alexander Skibnes Saab 900 NMK Melhus N
18 Sindre Nordgren Annet - NMK Gjøvik N
19 Kristian Klepp Volvo 242 NMK Verdal/levanger N
20 Ola Rustberggard Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol N
21 Sindre Silva Opel Noe trimma NMK Aremark N
22 Oddmund Westby 1300 OHSRX - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
23 Tommy Kristiansen Annet ? Teamnitro NMK Hønefoss N
24 Mats Bakkom Honda - NMK Hamar N
25 Kjetil Nymoen Volkswagen - NMK Gol N
27 Kristoffer Gutu Holt Saab Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg N
29 Glenn Robert Haugen Volvo Olabil racingteam & Haug NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
30 Joachim Grønvold Opel Grønvold Motorsport NMK Sande N
31 Emil Andersen Volvo 245 Skyggesia Motorsport NMK Tønsberg N
32 Bjørnar Livgård Volvo - NMK Gol N
33 Kim Danielsberg Volvo HE-BI NMK Rendalen N
34 Martin Borten Opel Astra NMK Melhus N
35 Håvard Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol N
36 Jonas Høgmoen Renault - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
38 Kenneth Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar N
39 Simen Vian Saab 900 NMK Aurskog - Høland N
40 Arve Sætereng Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus N
41 Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal N
44 Vidar Røvik Aure Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde N
46 Steffen Raaholdt Volkswagen Svarten NMK Valdres N
47 Lasse Hansen Think Racer NMK Drammen N
48 Sivert Maribo Volkswagen - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
49 Dennis Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab - NMK Sande N
52 Vidar Roaldsøy Opel - NMK Molde N
55 Tom Erling Nårstad Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
57 Kristian Røvik Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde N
58 Lars E Aasvestad Saab - NMK Hamar N
59 Kjetil Flåten Volvo - NMK Tønsberg N
60 Ola Mariåsen Volkswagen - NMK Aurskog - Høland N
61 Stefan Hulsund Opel Opel NMK Melhus N
62 Jørn Tore Aspelien Annet - NMK Gjøvik N
63 Trond Håkon Haug Volvo 240 NMK Gjøvik N
64 Åsmund Austgarden Annet - NMK Hamar N
65 Emil Folvik Opel TMD Racing NMK Orkla N
66 Kristian Sundqvist Fiat - NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
67 Øyvind Bakkebø Volkswagen Golf NMK Støren N
69 Eivind Foss Morken Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol N
71 Joakim Bævrevoll Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
73 Anders Nygård Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal N
74 Kristoffer Aspelien Opel Astra NMK Gjøvik N
75 Jonny Roaldsøy Volkswagen - NMK Molde N
76 Tom Atle Sigfridstad Volvo Totto Power-Over kill KNA Solør Motorsport N
77 Henrik Krogstad Volkswagen VW KNA Nordvest N
79 Viggo Hansen Opel V6 NMK Gardermoen N
82 Vetle Foss Morken Opel - NMK Gol N
83 Joakim Flateng Opel V6 NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
84 Daniel Lindsø Volkswagen Boble NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
85 Bjørnar Endrerud Ford Escort NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
86 Oddstein Sunnset Volvo - NMK Melhus N
89 Jørn R. Grinden Saab - NMK Elverum N
90 Alexander Hauglid Volvo - NMK Valdres N
94 Kenneth Grothe Volvo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
95 Knut Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
96 Mads Kleppen Volkswagen Boble NMK Molde N
98 Martin Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
99 Raymond Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland N
BC Junior
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
700 Magnus Ransedokken Volvo 245 NMK Gol N
701 Dennis Johnsen Opel - NMK Melhus N
702 Jonas Spangen Annet - NMK Hamar N
703 Johnny Hansen Opel Turk motorsport NMK Grenland N
704 Kristian Lien Volkswagen - KNA Solør Motorsport N
705 Sander Tobiassen Volkswagen - NMK Kongsberg N
706 Silje Gjenga Lund Volkswagen - NMK Hamar N
707 Håvard Johannessen Volkswagen Jost Boble NMK Modum og Sigdal N
708 Simen Lindsø Opel - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
709 Sander Tyskeberget Fosseid Saab Hof Racing NMK Sande N
710 Simen Bjerkset Volkswagen Golf NMK Melhus N
711 Emil Sivesind Volvo B20 NMK Gjøvik N
712 Marcus Haug Smart - NMK Hamar N
713 Adrian Brathaug Volkswagen - NMK Grenland N
714 André Aurstad Honda Accord NMK Verdal/levanger N
715 Peder Bones Volvo - NMK Støren N
716 Espen Løver Volvo - NMK Grenland N
717 Emilie Pettersen Honda - NMK Hamar N
718 Lars Løstegård Opel - NMK Gol N
719 Kevin Wiken Volvo - NMK Hamar N
720 Martin Midtlyng Volvo P1800 NMK Støren N
721 Lucas Waaler Opel Astra KNA Solør Motorsport N
BC Damer
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
501 Hilde Skårild Brattset Opel - NMK Orkla N
502 Juni Mostue Audi - NMK Hamar N
503 Randi Sanner Hansen Saab Team Blondie NMK Tønsberg N
504 Mari Hoel Opel - NMK Gjøvik N
506 KAROLINE Kjønhaug Opel Astra NMK Melhus N
507 Anne Skollerud Volkswagen Boble NMK Hønefoss N
508 VERONICA Bekk Mitsubishi - NMK Fluberg N
509 Liz Wessel Annet Wessel Motorsport NMK Drammen N
510 Heidi Steine BMW - NMK Vikedal N
512 Sunniva Rudi Saab - NMK Nore og Uvdal N
513 Mina Sabir Annet - Asker og Bærum Motorsport N
514 Camilla Bekk Mitsubishi - NMK Gardermoen N
515 Lena Marie Nerli Annet Team Lena NMK Midt - Troms N
516 Isabell Bye Volvo - NMK Engerdal N
518 Lena Mortensen Opel Vectra NMK Verdal/levanger N
520 Åshild Onstad Volvo - NMK Valdres N
522 Emilie Ebbesen Krokdal Toyota Krokdal motorsport NMK Orkla N
523 Elise Øien Annet - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
524 Vanja Fossum Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland N
525 Robin Celine Stensrud Mitsubishi - NMK Aurskog - Høland N