NMK Nord-Gudbrandsdal
ÅRSFEST 2017 - 4 November - Sjårdalen Samfunnshus
Oppdatert 20.10.2017 09:05
Startliste
Åpen
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
1 Anders Kongsrud Kongsrud - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
2 Ellen Marie Leirflaten - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
3 Joakim Bævrevoll - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
4 Anne Skollerud - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
5 Joakim Flateng - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
6 Kim Andre Haugen - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
7 Arild Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
8 Kim Gammeltorp NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
9 Odd Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
10 Kristoffer Olderløkken NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
11 Astrid Kristianne Reiremo NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
12 Jan Gunnar Reiremo NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
13 Arve Øien NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
14 Ragnhild Brenna NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
15 Knut Ola Berget NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
16 Grim Henrik Fallingen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
17 Kenneth Grothe NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
18 Knut Edvin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
19 Morten Flateng NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
20 Martin Lindsø NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
21 Kjell Bævrevoll NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
Funksjonærer
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
50 Kent Rudi - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
51 Camilla Rudi - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
52 Lars Erik Eriksen - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
53 Siri Storheil - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
54 Kjelshus Arill NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
55 Øyvind Storheil Stavheim NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
56 Roar Aurmo NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
57 Bjørn Haugstulen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
58 Terje Kappelslåen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
59 Mats Mikalsen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
60 Liv Skogstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
61 Simen Hagen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
62 Lene Marit Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
63 Marita Løland NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
64 Lars Sverre Enstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
65 Pia Fallingen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
66 Marius Amundgård NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
67 Elin Rudi NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
Gode Bidragsytere
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
100 Aina Olderløkken - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
101 Therese Reiremo - NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
102 Odd Båtstad NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
103 Grete Einstulen NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
104 Arne Berget NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
105 Odd Kongsrud NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
106 Knut Skogum NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
107 Morten Øyjordet NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N